Elly Tran Ha Blogger Seksi Dari Vietnam


Elly Tran Ha adalah salah satu cewek paling Hot di Asia yang berasal dari Vietnam. Postingan foto-foto hot dan seksinya di Blog dia, menjadikan cewek yang cukup populer di Vietnam. Bahkan di Asia. Elly Tran mempunyai penampilan fisiknya yang sempurna, mulai wajahnya hingga lekuk tubuhnya menurut blog tetangga, bagi anda yang penasaran untuk melihat foto blogger seksi asal vietnam tersebut : Update !

Nih biodatanya :

Elly’s original social network: http://space.livevn.com/elly0608/ atau http://elly.cc
Real Name: Tran Kim Hong
Nick Name: Elly Tran Ha
Birthday: June 8, 1987
Blood Type: A
University Major: Tourism
Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam

Advertisements

13 Responses

  1. check this out. i’ve try it… and she’s great…. nice appearance. here’s elly tran ha pics collection at :

    http://www.ziddu.com/downloadlink/8525545/EllyTranHa.rar

  2. Woow… cantik juga ya dia…
    Sip bagus tuh..

  3. 🙂 he..he..nice tits

  4. Fans beratnya nih gw !!!
    ha. .ha. . 🙂

  5. ……………

  6. Elly tran datang ke indonesia sebagai salah satu ambasador dari game online. http://www.facebook.com/IndoRanOnline

  7. haha i like it ^_^

  8. Elly Tran Ha you are beautiful gilr,i love you elly 😀

  9. elly, I can enjoy your body when it

  10. Phillip, too bad American Liberal isnt here today. He could meet a real Tea Bagger.

  11. ผมชอบและรักคุณ Elly Tran ฮ่า

  12. Cantiknye…,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: